Christer Kamsvåg (Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal)

Velg en deltaker

Christer Kamsvåg (Kristiansund, Møre og Romsdal)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)21730.05.2018
Bupalus piniaria (Furumåler)21318.06.2017
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)2406.06.2017
Lycaena phlaeas (Ildgullvinge)2228.07.2015
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)19624.09.2017
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)19302.09.2017
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly)17214.05.2018
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler)16310.08.2017
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler)16102.06.2018
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly)15912.09.2017
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter)15428.07.2017
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly)15307.08.2017
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly)15210.05.2018
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler)14930.08.2017
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly)14918.07.2017
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler)14709.09.2017
Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler)14606.08.2017
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler)14616.07.2017
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly)14530.08.2017
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler)14202.06.2018
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly)14110.05.2018
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly)13910.05.2018
Thera obeliscata (Furubarmåler)13912.09.2017
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)13802.06.2018
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler)13812.09.2017
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler)13802.09.2017
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly)13814.05.2018
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott)13429.05.2018
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly)13407.09.2017
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler)13412.09.2017
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler)13330.05.2018
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly)13329.05.2018
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler)13301.06.2018
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly)13302.08.2017
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly)13330.08.2017
Eulithis testata (Krattbærmåler)13112.09.2017
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly)12810.08.2017
Agriopis marginaria (Vårfrostmåler)12802.05.2018
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott)12810.08.2017
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly)12724.09.2017
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott)12728.08.2017
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler)12729.05.2018
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly)12703.09.2017
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll)12726.05.2018
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler)12630.05.2018
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)12510.05.2018
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler)12526.08.2017
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott)12502.09.2017
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler)12428.08.2017
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler)12412.10.2017