Alf Tore Mjøs (Klepp, Rogaland)

Velg en deltaker

Alf Tore Mjøs (Klepp, Rogaland)

ArtLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll)1724523.09.2019
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler)1720024.08.2019
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl)172107.06.2019
Autographa gamma (Gammafly)1633930.05.2020
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler)1610125.07.2019
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl)166329.09.2019
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly)1523228.08.2019
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly)1511408.08.2019
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral)1511329.05.2020
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler)143820.05.2019
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly)143526.07.2019
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott)1314826.07.2019
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler)138308.08.2019
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler)136820.05.2019
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly)1220328.08.2019
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly)1215728.08.2019
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler)123616.07.2018
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer)117829.05.2020
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly)117627.08.2019
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler)117424.08.2019
Pheosia gnoma (Bjørketannspinner)113805.08.2019
Biston betularia (Bjørkelurvemåler)113719.05.2019
Plagodis pulveraria (Bred skumringsmåler)111920.05.2019
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly)1030910.10.2019
Idaea biselata (Randengmåler)109708.08.2019
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly)106029.07.2019
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll)105818.06.2017
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly)105308.08.2019
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott)105013.07.2018
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly)926830.05.2020
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly)922625.08.2019
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott)914524.08.2019
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler)912228.08.2019
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler)911807.06.2018
Colostygia pectinataria (Svartflekket olivenmåler)911524.07.2019
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott)99505.08.2019
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly)98108.08.2019
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly)97527.08.2019
Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner)97206.08.2019
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler)97208.08.2019
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly)96805.08.2019
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler)96308.08.2019
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler)96328.08.2019
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler)96024.08.2019
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott)95627.08.2019
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly)95016.07.2018
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly)94908.08.2019
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl)93710.07.2019
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler)93405.08.2019
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl)93129.05.2020