Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-07-19)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-07-19)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-07-13)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-08)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-06)
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-06)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Timandra griseata Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-05)
Timandra griseata Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-04)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-03)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2012-07-29)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-07-15)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Michael Fredriksen (2012-07-24)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Aslak Nedregård (2012-07-10)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-07-26)
Dysstroma latefasciata Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-07-26)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-07-26)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2012-07-24)
Yezognophos vittaria Even Mjaaland (2012-07-24)
Heterothera serraria Even Mjaaland (2012-07-24)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2012-07-24)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Even Mjaaland (2012-07-24)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-07-31)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-07-28)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-07-31)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-07-31)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) John Stenersen (2012-07-31)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) John Stenersen (2012-07-31)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) John Stenersen (2012-07-30)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) John Stenersen (2012-07-30)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) John Stenersen (2012-07-30)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-07-31)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2012-07-17)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-07-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2012-07-26)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper) Olav Krogsæter (2012-07-26)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Nils Rogn (2012-07-31)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Nils Rogn (2012-07-31)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Nils Rogn (2012-07-31)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Bjørn Pettersen (2012-07-23)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-07-25)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-07-25)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-07-25)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-07-21)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-07-15)
Macaria liturata (Tawny-barred Angle) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-07-15)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-07-15)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2012-07-15)