«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)

  • Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Rolf Johansen (2013-05-18)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-05-21)
  • Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
  • Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
  • Geometridae indet. (Geometrid moths) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
  • Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ola Moen (2013-05-31)
  • Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-31)
  • Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-31)
  • Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-31)
  • Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-31)
  • Gluphisia crenata (Dusky Marbled Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-31)
  • Apamea illyria Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-31)
  • Dypterygia scabriuscula (Bird's Wing) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-31)
  • Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Nils Rogn (2013-05-30)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Nils Rogn (2013-05-30)
  • Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2013-05-30)
  • Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) Nils Rogn (2013-05-30)
  • Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Nils Rogn (2013-05-30)
  • Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Nils Rogn (2013-05-30)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-05-30)
  • Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Pål Mølnvik (2013-05-29)
  • Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2013-05-30)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2013-05-30)
  • Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-30)
  • Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-30)
  • Acronicta auricoma (Scarce Dagger) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-30)
  • Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-30)
  • Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-30)
  • Notodonta tritophus (Three-humped Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-29)
  • Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Hans Brubak (2013-05-28)
  • Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Hans Brubak (2013-05-28)
  • Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-28)
  • Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-28)
  • Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-28)
  • Clostera pigra (Small Chocolate-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-28)
  • Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-28)
  • Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-28)
  • Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-28)
  • Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Frede Thorsheim (2013-05-19)
  • Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-05-21)
  • Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-05-21)
  • Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-27)
  • Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-27)
  • Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-27)
  • Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-26)
  • Paradarisa consonaria (Square Spot) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-26)
  • Paradarisa consonaria (Square Spot) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-26)
  • Paradarisa consonaria (Square Spot) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-26)
  • Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-26)
  • Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-26)
  • Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-26)
  • Conistra rubiginea (Dotted Chestnut) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-26)
  • Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-26)
  • Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-05-25)
  • Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-05-25)
  • Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-25)
  • Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-19)
  • Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-19)
  • Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-19)
  • Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-19)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-05-23)
  • Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-23)
  • Nola confusalis (Least Black Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-23)
  • Phyllodesma ilicifolia (Small Lappet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-23)
  • Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-23)
  • Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-05-19)
  • Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-05-22)
  • Eupithecia irriguata Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
  • Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
  • Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
  • Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
  • Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
  • Polyploca ridens (Frosted Green) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
  • Nycteola revayana (Oak Nycteoline) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
  • Eupithecia irriguata Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
  • Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
  • Eilema sororcula (Orange Footman) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
  • Eilema sororcula (Orange Footman) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
  • Cerura vinula (Puss Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-21)
  • Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-21)
  • Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-21)
  • Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
  • Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
  • Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
  • Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
  • Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
  • Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
  • Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
  • Odontosia carmelita (Scarce Prominent) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-17)
  • Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-17)
  • Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-17)
  • Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-21)
  • Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-21)
  • Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-21)