«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Håvar Hveding (2013-08-23)
Mesotype parallelolineata Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-08-23)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-08-23)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2013-08-23)
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) Sølvi Ween (2013-08-05)
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) Sølvi Ween (2013-08-05)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-08-30)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Ole Terland (2013-08-06)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Even Mjaaland (2013-08-31)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-31)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-31)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-03)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-03)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-29)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-02)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-02)
Earias clorana (Cream-bordered Green Pea) Truls Wexhal Andersen (2013-08-11)
Timandra griseata Nils Rogn (2013-08-31)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Nils Rogn (2013-08-31)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-08-02)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-08-02)
Amphipyra perflua Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-08-02)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-31)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-31)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-31)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-31)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-30)
Euxoa sp. Pål Mølnvik (2013-08-10)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-27)
Amphipoea fucosa (Saltern Ear) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-25)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ole Terland (2013-08-30)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Ole Terland (2013-08-30)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Ole Terland (2013-08-31)
Euxoa sp. Pål Mølnvik (2013-08-28)
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-08-31)
Ammoconia caecimacula Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-27)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-27)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-27)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-27)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-27)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-27)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-27)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-30)
Ammoconia caecimacula Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-30)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Nils Rogn (2013-08-28)
Mniotype satura Hans Brubak (2013-08-30)
Ennomos autumnaria (Large Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-08-30)
Ennomos autumnaria (Large Thorn) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-08-30)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) John Stenersen (2013-08-29)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) John Stenersen (2013-08-29)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2013-08-29)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) John Stenersen (2013-08-29)
Autographa buraetica Eivind Nielsen (2013-08-30)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) Eivind Nielsen (2013-08-30)
Amphipoea lucens (Large Ear) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-08-29)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Olav Krogsæter (2013-08-29)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Hans Brubak (2013-08-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-28)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-28)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-28)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-28)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-28)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-28)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-08-28)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Olav Krogsæter (2013-08-28)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Olav Krogsæter (2013-08-28)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) Eivind Nielsen (2013-08-28)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-27)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-26)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-26)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) Olav Krogsæter (2013-08-27)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2013-08-27)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-27)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-25)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-25)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-21)
Mniotype satura Hans Brubak (2013-08-26)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Hans Brubak (2013-08-26)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-25)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-25)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-25)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-24)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-16)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-16)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Eivind Nielsen (2013-08-26)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) Eivind Nielsen (2013-08-26)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Eivind Nielsen (2013-08-26)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-25)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-25)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-25)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-25)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-25)
Amphipoea oculea (Ear Moth) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-25)
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-25)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Nils Rogn (2013-08-25)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Nils Rogn (2013-08-25)