«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Phalera bucephala (Buff-tip) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-22)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-12)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Sweet Gale Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-05)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-05)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-05)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2015-07-05)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Ole Terland (2015-07-21)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Ole Terland (2015-07-02)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Stein Rui (2015-07-31)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-10)
Spodoptera exigua (Small Mottled Willow) Rune Voie (2015-07-13)
Sesia apiformis (Hornet Moth) Eva Mette Hay (2015-07-20)
Perizoma hydrata Nils Rogn (2015-07-26)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Nils Rogn (2015-07-26)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Nils Rogn (2015-07-26)
Epirrhoe rivata (Wood Carpet) Nils Rogn (2015-07-26)
Hadena caesia (The Grey) Nils Rogn (2015-07-26)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Nils Rogn (2015-07-26)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Nils Rogn (2015-07-26)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Nils Rogn (2015-07-26)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Nils Rogn (2015-07-26)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-05)
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-05)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-05)
Tetheella fluctuosa (Satin Lutestring) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-05)
Phymatopus hecta (Gold Swift) Nils Rogn (2015-07-17)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Nils Rogn (2015-07-21)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) Nils Rogn (2015-07-21)
Hadena confusa (Marbled Coronet) Nils Rogn (2015-07-21)
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) Nils Rogn (2015-07-21)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Nils Rogn (2015-07-21)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Nils Rogn (2015-07-21)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Nils Rogn (2015-07-21)
Lygephila pastinum (The Blackneck) Nils Rogn (2015-07-21)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2015-07-28)
Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Hyppa rectilinea (The Saxon) Even Mjaaland (2015-07-03)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-28)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-28)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-28)
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-28)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2015-07-28)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-16)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-16)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-16)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-16)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-16)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2015-07-16)