Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2018-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | | Marienlyst (Oslo, Norway) | |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) | | 2018-07-10 | 2018-06-30 | | Urdal (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 2018-07-10 | 2018-06-30 | | Urdal (Østfold, Norway) | |
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) | | 2018-07-10 | 2018-06-30 | | Urdal (Østfold, Norway) | |
Anania fuscalis | | 2018-07-10 | 2018-06-30 | | Urdal (Østfold, Norway) | |
Sympistis heliophila | | 2019-01-01 | 2018-06-30 | | Storehøvda (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Apotomis sauciana (Bilberry Marble) | | 2019-01-01 | 2018-06-30 | | Storehøvda (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2018-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | | Marienlyst (Oslo, Norway) | |
Udea inquinatalis | | 2019-01-01 | 2018-06-30 | | Storehøvda (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Cochylis dubitana (Little Conch) | | 2019-01-01 | 2018-06-30 | | Storehøvda (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Zygaena exulans (Mountain Burnet) | | 2019-01-01 | 2018-06-30 | | Storehøvda (Innlandet, Norway) | |
Pieris rapae (Small White) | | 2018-06-30 | 2018-06-30 | | Marienlyst (Oslo, Norway) | |
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-30 | | Morvik (Vestland, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) | | 2018-06-29 | 2018-06-29 | | Brumåsavegen (Akershus, Norway) | |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) | | 2018-06-29 | 2018-06-29 | | Brumåsavegen (Akershus, Norway) | |
Polyommatus amandus (Amanda's Blue) | | 2018-06-29 | 2018-06-29 | | Brumåsavegen (Akershus, Norway) | |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 2018-06-29 | 2018-06-29 | | Brumåsavegen (Akershus, Norway) | |
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Celypha cespitana (Thyme Marble) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) | | 2018-06-29 | 2018-06-29 | | Brumåsavegen (Akershus, Norway) | |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pieris rapae (Small White) | | 2018-06-30 | 2018-06-29 | | Ullevål (Oslo, Norway) | |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 2018-07-02 | 2018-06-29 | | Leitevik, Sør-Stokke (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2018-06-29 | 2018-06-29 | | Manum (Vestfold, Norway) | |