Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-29)
Cyaniris semiargus (Mazarine Blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-27)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-27)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-27)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-27)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-27)
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-27)
Plebejus argus/idas Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-24)
Plebejus argus/idas Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-24)
Plebejus argus/idas Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-24)
Plebejus argus/idas Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-24)
Plebejus argus/idas Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-24)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-16)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-16)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-16)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-16)
Erebia pandrose (Dewy Ringlet) Nils Rogn (2018-06-01)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Eli Gates (2018-06-27)
Lasiommata megera (Wall Brown) Eli Gates (2018-06-06)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Eli Gates (2018-06-06)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-10)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-10)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-10)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2018-06-07)
Satyrium w-album (White-letter Hairstreak) Ivar Stormo (2018-06-26)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2018-06-29)
Polyommatus amandus (Amanda's Blue) Hans Brubak (2018-06-29)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Hans Brubak (2018-06-29)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2018-06-27)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Stein Rui (2018-06-21)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Stein Rui (2018-06-24)
Aricia artaxerxes (Mountain Argus) Stein Rui (2018-06-24)
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper) Stein Rui (2018-06-24)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Stein Rui (2018-06-24)
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary) Stein Rui (2018-06-24)
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown) Stein Rui (2018-06-23)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Stein Rui (2018-06-23)
Coenonympha pamphilus (Small Heath) Stein Rui (2018-06-24)
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary) Stein Rui (2018-06-23)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Stein Rui (2018-06-23)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Stein Rui (2018-06-24)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Hans Brubak (2018-06-26)
Coenonympha arcania (Pearly Heath) Hans Brubak (2018-06-26)
Argynnis adippe (High Brown Fritillary) Stein Rui (2018-06-24)
Limenitis populi (Poplar Admiral) Stein Rui (2018-06-23)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Hans Brubak (2018-06-23)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Hans Brubak (2018-06-23)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Hans Brubak (2018-06-23)