«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Glacies coracina (Black Mountain Moth) Nils Rogn (2018-07-01)
Actebia praecox (Portland Moth) Nils Rogn (2018-07-31)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Nils Rogn (2018-07-26)
Litoligia literosa (Rosy Minor) Nils Rogn (2018-07-26)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-15)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-15)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-15)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-14)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-14)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-14)
Arichanna melanaria Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-13)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-28)
Nycteola degenerana (Sallow Nycteoline) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-28)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-18)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-18)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-18)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Alf Tore Mjøs (2018-07-18)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Frode Falkenberg (2018-07-23)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Eli Gates (2018-07-22)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) Eli Gates (2018-07-03)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Frode Falkenberg (2018-07-21)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-31)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-31)
Anaplectoides prasina (Green Arches) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-31)
Amphipoea sp. Anders Lundberg (2018-07-31)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-31)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-31)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-31)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-31)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet) Frode Falkenberg (2018-07-05)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-30)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-27)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-26)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-26)
Macaria fusca Stein Rui (2018-07-04)
Arichanna melanaria Frode Falkenberg (2018-07-18)
Apamea exulis (The Exile/Northern Arches) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2018-07-27)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2018-07-27)
Lythria cruentaria Stein Rui (2018-07-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Stein Rui (2018-07-26)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Stein Rui (2018-07-26)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-25)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-25)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-25)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-25)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-07-25)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth) Frode Falkenberg (2018-07-24)