Oeneis jutta | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Kloterudveien (Akershus, Norway) | |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Øygårdsosen (Nordland, Norway) | |
Glyphipterix simpliciella (Cocksfoot Moth) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Grapholita compositella (Triple-stripe Piercer) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Elachista argentella (Swan-feather Dwarf) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Taravika (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Lasiommata megera (Wall Brown) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Drøbak (Akershus, Norway) | |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 2020-06-01 | 2020-06-01 | | Drøbak (Akershus, Norway) | |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-02 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-02 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-01 | | Strypeheia (Vestland, Norway) | |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-01 | | Strypeheia (Vestland, Norway) | |
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-01 | | Hårlandsvatnet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-01 | | Hårlandsvatnet (Vestland, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2020-06-02 | 2020-06-02 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 2020-06-03 | 2020-06-03 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent) | | 2020-06-03 | 2020-06-03 | | Eide (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Skilsøveien (Agder, Norway) | |
Eupithecia tantillaria (Dwarf Pug) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea illyria | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cucullia chamomillae (Chamomile Shark) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-02 | | Tyrihjellåsen 33, Solbergfoss (Østfold, Norway) | |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Selenia lunularia (Lunar Thorn) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Agrotis exclamationis (Heart and Dart) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Apamea illyria | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) | | 2020-06-04 | 2020-06-03 | | Bruveien 11b 3055 Krokstadelva (Buskerud, Norway) | |
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth) | | 2020-06-06 | 2020-06-05 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 2020-06-06 | 2020-06-05 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |
Leucania comma (Shoulder-striped Wainscot) | | 2020-06-06 | 2020-06-05 | | Losveien 12, Fyn, Hvasser (Vestfold, Norway) | |