Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Agnathosia mendicella | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hedya atropunctana | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Paratalanta pandalis (Bordered Pearl) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Caradrina selini | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Diaphora mendica (Muslin Moth) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Elachista subalbidella (Buff Dwarf) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Idaea pallidata | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Drepana falcataria (Pebble Hook-tip) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Clostera anachoreta (Scarce Chocolate-tip) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-06 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Østfold, Norway) | |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-11 | | Sandanger (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Perizoma flavofasciata (Sandy Carpet) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-12 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-12 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Elachista humilis | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-12 | | Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway) | |
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-16 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-06-11 | | Sandevegen 8 (Møre og Romsdal, Norway) | |
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-16 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-16 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-17 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-17 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-17 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-18 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-18 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-18 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Stictea mygindiana | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-18 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-18 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Depressaria olerella | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-18 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Apamea illyria | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-18 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-18 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |
Yponomeuta sedella (Grey Ermine) | | 2019-06-12 | 2019-05-18 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Østfold, Norway) | |