«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Nematopogon magna Nils Rogn (2022-06-24)
Grapholita tenebrosana (Deep-brown Piercer) Nils Rogn (2022-06-27)
Grapholita tenebrosana (Deep-brown Piercer) Nils Rogn (2022-06-27)
Filatima incomptella Nils Rogn (2022-06-10)
Filatima incomptella Nils Rogn (2022-06-10)
Aethes deutschiana Nils Rogn (2020-08-18)
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) Nils Rogn (2022-08-14)
Acleris abietana (Perth Button) Nils Rogn (2022-11-12)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Nils Rogn (2022-11-04)
Caloptilia betulicola/elongella Nils Rogn (2022-11-02)
Nomophila noctuella (Rush Veneer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-11-12)
Acleris effractana/emargana Dag Øivind Ingierd (2022-10-29)
Acleris sparsana (Ashy Button) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-09-10)
Cochylidia heydeniana (Blue-fleabane Conch) Nils Rogn (2022-07-23)
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Great Marble) Nils Rogn (2022-07-23)
Mompha conturbatella (Large Dark Cosmet) Nils Rogn (2022-07-23)
Coleophora serratella (Common Case-bearer) Nils Rogn (2022-07-09)
Coleophora serratella (Common Case-bearer) Nils Rogn (2022-07-09)
Udea inquinatalis Nils Rogn (2022-06-15)
Glyphipterix haworthana (Cotton-grass Fanner) Nils Rogn (2022-06-15)
Nemaxera betulinella (Golden-speckled Clothes Moth) Nils Rogn (2022-06-26)
Loxostege commixtalis Nils Rogn (2022-06-26)
Acleris effractana/emargana Nils Rogn (2022-10-02)
Acleris rhombana (Rhomboid Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2022-10-02)
Acleris abietana (Perth Button) Nils Rogn (2022-10-02)
Chionodes distinctella (Eastern Groundling) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-11)
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-11)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Svein Bekkum (2022-09-23)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-07-31)
Acleris logiana (Grey Birch Button) Nils Rogn (2022-09-15)
Acleris lipsiana Nils Rogn (2022-09-15)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) Nils Rogn (2022-09-15)
Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button) Nils Rogn (2022-09-15)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-12)
Depressaria sordidatella (Chervil Flat-body) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-12)
Depressaria sordidatella (Chervil Flat-body) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-12)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-12)
Chionodes distinctella (Eastern Groundling) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-12)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Round-winged Drill) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-12)
Caryocolum pullatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-12)
Caryocolum pullatella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-08-12)
Agonopterix angelicella (Angelica Flat-body) Svein Bekkum (2022-09-11)
Prolita sexpunctella Nils Rogn (2022-07-11)
Gypsonoma nitidulana Nils Rogn (2022-07-11)
Incurvaria vetulella Nils Rogn (2022-07-11)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix) Nils Rogn (2022-08-11)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill) Nils Rogn (2022-07-15)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Nils Rogn (2022-08-13)
Sparganothis rubicundana Nils Rogn (2022-07-21)
Bactra lancealana (Rush Marble) Nils Rogn (2022-07-21)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-09-06)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-09-06)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-09-05)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) (2022-08-22)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-09-03)
Acleris effractana/emargana Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-09-01)
Udea hamalis Nils Rogn (2022-07-20)
Nemapogon picarella Nils Rogn (2022-07-20)
Anania coronata (Elder Pearl) Nils Rogn (2022-07-19)
Sophronia semicostella (White-shouldered Sober) Nils Rogn (2022-07-02)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-27)
Eana penziana Svein Bekkum (2022-08-26)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-25)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-25)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Dioryctria simplicella (Brown Pine Knot-horn) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Depressariidae indet. John Skartveit (2022-08-16)
Nymphula nitidulata (Beautiful China-mark) John Skartveit (2022-08-15)
Tortricidae indet. (Tortrix moths) John Skartveit (2022-08-15)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-21)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-19)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Gillmeria sp. Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Oegoconia deauratella (Scarce Obscure) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)