Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-24)
Glacies coracina (Black Mountain Moth) Even Mjaaland (2009-06-28)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2009-06-26)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-29)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-27)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-26)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-14)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Eupithecia analoga Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-13)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-01)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-14)
Rheumaptera hastata (Argent & Sable) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-15)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-29)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-25)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-17)
Eupithecia tripunctaria (White-spotted Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-12)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-18)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Angerona prunaria (Orange Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-28)
Cyclophora pendularia (Dingy Mocha) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-07)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Kjell Tore Vogsland (2009-06-11)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Marte Falkenberg (2009-06-22)
Yezognophos vittaria Pål Mølnvik (2009-06-26)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-25)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Trond Einar Brobakk (2009-06-25)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-21)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-29)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-29)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Lars Erik Johannessen (2009-06-27)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2009-06-30)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Michael Fredriksen (2009-06-22)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2009-06-30)