Larentiinae
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Aslak Nedregård (2011-06-16)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-04)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-03)
Eupithecia nanata (Narrow-winged Pug) Alf Tore Mjøs (2011-06-08)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Trond Einar Brobakk (2011-06-10)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Roger Oseid (2011-06-19)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Ola Moen (2011-06-30)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-29)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-29)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-28)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Andreas Meyer Winnem (2011-06-26)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-30)
Lythria cruentaria Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-30)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2011-06-30)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Hans Brubak (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-29)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-29)
Eustroma reticulata (Netted Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Ecliptopera capitata Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-29)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-28)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-28)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Beautiful Carpet) Eivind Nielsen (2011-06-26)
Pasiphila debiliata Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-28)
Heterothera serraria Svein Bekkum (2011-06-28)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-28)
Euphyia unangulata (Sharp-angled Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-27)
Ecliptopera capitata Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-28)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2011-06-23)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-27)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-27)
Ecliptopera capitata Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-27)
Ecliptopera capitata Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-27)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Horisme tersata (The Fern) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Even Mjaaland (2011-06-25)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-26)
Xanthorhoe annotinata Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-26)
Odezia atrata (Chimney Sweeper) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-25)
Eupithecia subfuscata Olav Julsrud (2011-06-26)
Eupithecia subfuscata Olav Julsrud (2011-06-26)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-25)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-06-25)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2011-06-25)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Eupithecia pygmaeata (Marsh Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-25)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Nils Rogn (2011-06-24)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-24)
Pasiphila debiliata Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-24)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Nils Rogn (2011-06-22)
Perizoma hydrata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2011-06-19)
Ecliptopera capitata Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-24)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-24)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-24)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-24)
Euphyia unangulata (Sharp-angled Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-23)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2011-06-23)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-23)
Pasiphila debiliata Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-23)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-23)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-23)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2011-06-23)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-23)
Thera variata (Spruce Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-23)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-23)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-23)
Eupithecia subfuscata Svein Bekkum (2011-06-23)
Perizoma affinitata (The Rivulet) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-23)
Eupithecia gelidata Svein Bekkum (2011-06-23)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-23)
Eupithecia pygmaeata (Marsh Pug) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-22)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-22)
Epirrhoe rivata (Wood Carpet) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-22)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2011-06-22)
Hydrelia flammeolaria (Small Yellow Wave) John Skartveit (2011-06-22)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet) John Skartveit (2011-06-22)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Svein Bekkum (2011-06-21)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-21)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar) Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-21)
Perizoma hydrata Geirr O Pedersen (2011-06-21)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Ola Moen (2011-06-20)