«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Lobesia abscisana (Smoky-barred Marble) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-14)
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) Even Mjaaland (2012-08-14)
Argyroploce arbutella Even Mjaaland (2012-08-14)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-11)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-11)
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-11)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) Trond Einar Brobakk (2012-08-11)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-08-12)
Depressaria pulcherrimella (Pignut Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-08-12)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-08-12)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-08-12)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-08-12)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-08-12)
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-08-12)
Argyresthia abdominalis (Downland Argent) Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-08-12)
Euspilapteryx auroguttella Alf Tore Mjøs (2012-08-12)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-20)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2012-08-20)
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) John Grønning (2012-08-21)
Eudemis profundana (Diamond-back Marble) John Grønning (2012-08-21)
Acleris comariana/laterana John Grønning (2012-08-21)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (2012-08-14)
Acleris sp. John Skartveit (2012-08-14)
Argyresthia sp. John Skartveit (2012-08-14)
Dioryctria simplicella (Brown Pine Knot-horn) John Skartveit (2012-08-14)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (2012-08-14)
Scopariinae indet. John Skartveit (2012-08-14)
Acleris forsskaleana (Maple Button) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-20)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-20)
Anania perlucidalis Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-20)
Phycita roborella (Dotted Oak Knot-horn) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-20)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-20)
Catoptria permutatella Kjell Evensen (2012-08-11)
Elachista alpinella (Marsh Dwarf) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2012-08-09)
Cedestis subfasciella (Brown Pine Ermel) Svein Bekkum (2012-08-20)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Nils Rogn (2012-08-19)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Nils Rogn (2012-08-19)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2012-08-18)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Nils Rogn (2012-08-14)
Elachista eleochariella Leiv Tommas Haugen (2012-08-15)
Acrobasis advenella Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-18)
Zeiraphera griseana (Larch Tortrix) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-18)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-18)
Stenolechia gemmella (Black-dotted Groundling) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-18)
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-18)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Øyvind Stickler (2012-08-18)
Epinotia nemorivaga Svein Bekkum (2012-08-17)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Frode Falkenberg (2012-08-16)