Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Tholera cespitis (Hedge Rustic) Nils Rogn (2013-08-13)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected) Nils Rogn (2013-08-13)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle) Pål Mølnvik (2013-08-12)
Chersotis cuprea Pål Mølnvik (2013-08-12)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Nils Rogn (2013-08-11)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-08-02)
Pyrrhia umbra (Bordered Sallow) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-08-02)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye) Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-08-02)
Ipimorpha subtusa Lars Erik Johannessen (2013-08-02)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-12)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Sideridis reticulata (Bordered Gothic) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) John Stenersen (2013-08-12)
Amphipoea sp. Nils Rogn (2013-08-10)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) Nils Rogn (2013-08-10)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Nils Rogn (2013-08-10)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) John Stenersen (2013-08-09)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing) Eivind Nielsen (2013-08-11)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-11)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-11)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-11)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-11)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-10)
Xestia castanea (Neglected Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-10)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-10)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-10)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-10)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-10)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-10)
Xestia speciosa Frode Falkenberg (2013-08-10)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) John Stenersen (2013-07-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) John Stenersen (2013-07-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) John Stenersen (2013-07-06)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) John Stenersen (2013-07-06)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Xestia speciosa Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Ivar Stormo (2013-08-10)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Øyvind Stickler (2013-08-09)