Larentiinae
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-05-21)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ola Moen (2013-05-31)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-31)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Nils Rogn (2013-05-30)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-05-30)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Pål Mølnvik (2013-05-29)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2013-05-30)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2013-05-30)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) Hans Brubak (2013-05-28)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-28)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-05-21)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-05-21)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2013-05-25)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-19)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-05-23)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-05-22)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Eupithecia irriguata Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Eupithecia irriguata Even Mjaaland (2013-05-21)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Hydriomena ruberata (Ruddy Highflyer) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-18)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2013-05-17)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-21)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-21)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-20)
Chloroclystis v-ata (The V-Pug) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-20)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-19)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-19)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-19)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Eivind Nielsen (2013-05-19)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-05-18)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-05-19)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-18)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (2013-05-18)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-18)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Eivind Nielsen (2013-05-18)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-18)
Eupithecia lanceata Even Mjaaland (2013-05-18)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Even Mjaaland (2013-05-18)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2013-05-16)