«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Amphipoea sp. Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Amphipoea sp. Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Amphipoea sp. Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-07)
Lygephila craccae (Scarce Blackneck) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-30)
Ipimorpha subtusa Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Hyles gallii (Bedstraw Hawk-moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Waved Black) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-02)
Paracolax tristalis (Clay Fan-foot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-29)
Leucoma salicis (White Satin Moth) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Lasiocampa trifolii (Grass Eggar) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-31)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Hadena caesia (The Grey) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Standfussiana lucernea (Northern Rustic) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Eupithecia tenuiata Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-02)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Cilix glaucata (Chinese Character) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Calophasia lunula (Toadflax Brocade) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-02)
Bryophila raptricula (Marbled Grey) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-31)
Arenostola phragmitidis (Fen Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-01)
Arenostola phragmitidis (Fen Wainscot) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-08-03)
Apamea lithoxylaea (Light Arches) Kjell Mjølsnes (2013-07-31)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Hans Brubak (2013-08-06)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Hans Brubak (2013-08-06)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Hans Brubak (2013-08-05)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) Nils Rogn (2013-08-03)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay) Nils Rogn (2013-08-03)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Buff Arches) Dag O. Bollingmo (2013-08-02)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2013-08-04)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Hans Brubak (2013-08-04)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Jeff Blincow (2013-08-01)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Svein Bekkum (2013-08-03)
Tethea or (Poplar Lutestring) Nils Rogn (2013-08-02)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) Nils Rogn (2013-08-02)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Nils Rogn (2013-08-02)