Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-06-12)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-13)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) John Stenersen (2015-07-12)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-11)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-12)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-12)
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-11)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-11)
Spargania luctuata (White-banded Carpet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-11)
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2015-07-11)
Plagodis dolabraria (Scorched Wing) Eivind Nielsen (2015-07-12)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-09)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) John Stenersen (2015-07-10)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) John Stenersen (2015-07-10)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Wormwood Pug) John Stenersen (2015-07-10)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2015-07-08)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Stenersen (2015-07-08)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2015-07-08)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-08)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-08)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-05)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-08)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-08)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-08)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-03)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-02)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-02)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Anders Lundberg (2015-07-02)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2015-07-05)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-07-06)
Eupithecia tripunctaria (White-spotted Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2015-07-06)
Macaria signaria (Dusky Peacock) Frode Falkenberg (2015-07-05)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Lars Erik Johannessen (2015-07-05)
Pseudopanthera macularia (Speckled Yellow) Eivind Nielsen (2015-07-05)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Olav Krogsæter (2015-07-06)
Rhodostrophia vibicaria Ivar Stormo (2015-07-05)
Scopula incanata (Cream Wave) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-05)
Hypomecis roboraria (Great Oak Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-05)
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-05)
Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Small Seraphim) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-05)
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-05)
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-04)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) Ivar Stormo (2015-07-04)