«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Hans Brubak (2016-06-30)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Stein Rui (2016-06-30)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2016-06-25)
Leucodonta bicoloria (White Prominent) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-04)
Sabra harpagula (Scarce Hook-tip) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-04)
Thyatira batis (Peach-Blossom) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-04)
Mimas tiliae (Lime Hawk-moth) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-04)
Leucodonta bicoloria (White Prominent) Even Mjaaland (2016-06-04)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-29)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Waved Black) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-29)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-29)
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath) Hans Brubak (2016-06-29)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-28)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-27)
Naenia typica (The Gothic) Fredrik Birkeland (2016-06-28)
Mamestra brassicae (Cabbage Moth) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-28)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-28)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-28)
Apeira syringaria (Lilac Beauty) Stein Rui (2016-06-28)
Acronicta alni (Alder Moth) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-17)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-17)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-17)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2016-06-17)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-27)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-27)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-26)
Spilosoma urticae (Water Ermine) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-18)
Bembecia ichneumoniformis Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-19)
Eugraphe sigma Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-18)
Chlorissa viridata (Small Grass Emerald) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-19)
Eupithecia subumbrata (Shaded Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-18)
Cleorodes lichenaria (Brussels Lace) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-18)
Pasiphila chloerata (Sloe Pug) Kjell Mjølsnes (2016-06-19)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-26)
Smerinthus ocellata (Eyed Hawk-moth) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-26)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-26)
Plusia putnami (Lempke's Gold Spot) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-26)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) Ivar Stormo (2016-06-26)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Eupithecia indigata (Ochreous Pug) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Parasemia plantaginis (Wood Tiger) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Dag O. Bollingmo (2016-06-25)
Diarsia florida (Fen Square-spot) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2016-06-26)