Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Eli Gates (2018-08-01)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Tom Roger Østerås (2018-08-17)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Stein Rui (2018-08-24)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-18)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Svein Bekkum (2018-08-29)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Svein Bekkum (2018-08-29)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Eli Gates (2018-08-21)
Thera obeliscata (Grey Pine Carpet) Eli Gates (2018-08-15)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Eli Gates (2018-08-15)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Stein Rui (2018-08-22)
Cyclophora linearia (Clay Triple-lines) Ivar Stormo (2018-08-22)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-20)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) John Stenersen (2018-08-21)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-15)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) John Stenersen (2018-08-15)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2018-08-15)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2018-08-15)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Stenersen (2018-08-15)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) John Stenersen (2018-08-15)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-14)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-14)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-14)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-14)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) John Stenersen (2018-08-13)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) John Stenersen (2018-08-13)
Ennomos erosaria (September Thorn) John Stenersen (2018-08-13)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-12)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2018-08-10)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Ivar Stormo (2018-08-10)
Ennomos quercinaria (August Thorn) Ivar Stormo (2018-08-10)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) Ivar Stormo (2018-08-10)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-11)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-08)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-07)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave) John Stenersen (2018-08-07)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet) John Stenersen (2018-08-07)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2018-08-06)
Perizoma blandiata (Pretty Pinion) John Stenersen (2018-08-06)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) John Stenersen (2018-08-06)
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) John Stenersen (2018-08-06)
Ennomos fuscantaria (Dusky Thorn) John Stenersen (2018-08-06)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) John Stenersen (2018-08-06)
Ligdia adustata (Scorched Carpet) John Stenersen (2018-08-03)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-02)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-02)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Anders Lundberg (2018-08-01)