Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-05-06)
Epirranthis diversata Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-19)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-06)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-08)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-06)
Phigalia pilosaria (Pale Brindled Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-10)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Egil Frantzen (2008-05-03)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-05-03)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-23)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-11)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-25)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-25)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Olav Krogsæter (2008-05-03)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-03-16)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-04-15)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-30)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-30)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-29)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-28)
Acasis viretata (Yellow-barred Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-27)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-25)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-25)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-23)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-23)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-22)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-22)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-21)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-21)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-04-21)
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) Olav Krogsæter (2008-04-24)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Odd Hallaråker (2008-04-12)
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-04-22)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-20)
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-11)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Frode Falkenberg (2008-04-07)
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-01)
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) Egil Frantzen (2008-04-01)
Biston strataria (Oak Beauty) John Grønning (2008-04-04)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Frode Falkenberg (2007-08-18)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Alf Tore Mjøs (2005-09-01)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-19)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Rune Voie (2008-03-16)
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) Odd Hallaråker (2008-03-12)
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) John Grønning (2008-03-10)