Geometridae (Geometrid moths)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Eupithecia plumbeolata (Lead-coloured Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-13)
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-12)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) Ole Terland (2023-07-08)
Pasiphila debiliata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-07-07)
Charissa obscurata (The Annulet) Ole Terland (2023-07-07)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Hydrelia sylvata (Waved Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Anticollix sparsata Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth) Øyvind Stickler (2023-06-26)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Trude, Elgsæther (2023-06-17)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Idaea deversaria John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) John Stenersen (2023-06-08)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Claire Laila Dines (2023-06-07)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) John Stenersen (2023-06-06)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2022-08-20)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ole Terland (2023-05-27)
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scarce Tissue) Ole Terland (2023-05-27)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-05-03)