Larentiinae
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-09-08)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Nils Rogn (2022-07-21)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-09-02)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Nils Rogn (2022-07-20)
Perizoma hydrata Nils Rogn (2022-07-20)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-25)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-25)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-24)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-23)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-21)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar) John Skartveit (2022-08-20)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2022-08-14)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-13)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-11)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-10)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) John Skartveit (2022-08-08)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) John Skartveit (2022-08-08)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) John Skartveit (2022-08-07)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-08-07)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Øyvind Stickler (2022-08-04)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Skartveit (2022-08-03)
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) John Skartveit (2022-07-25)
Entephria flavicinctata (Yellow-ringed Carpet) Frode Falkenberg (2022-07-27)
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2022-06-09)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Øyvind Stickler (2022-07-28)