«Macro-heterocera» (Macro-moths)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Frode Falkenberg (2007-07-03)
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-06)
Cybosia mesomella (Four-dotted Footman) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-21)
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-17)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-10-27)
Epione repandaria (Bordered Beauty) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-04)
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-04-13)
Staurophora celsia Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-30)
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-18)
Eilema lutarella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-02)
Agrochola litura (Brown-spot Pinion) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-02)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-06)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Frode Falkenberg (2007-06-03)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Egil Frantzen (2007-08-18)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-28)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-09-03)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-04)
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-26)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-09)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-21)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-20)
Cucullia umbratica (The Shark) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-07)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-06)
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-18)
Hepialus humuli (Ghost Moth) Amalie Gjøg (2007-06-15)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-08)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-10-13)
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-19)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-16)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y) Frode Falkenberg (2007-09-01)
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-19)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-19)
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-26)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2006-09-14)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-30)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-30)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-29)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-07-01)
Amphipoea sp. Egil Frantzen (2007-08-23)
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-03-26)
Drepana falcataria (Pebble Hook-tip) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-13)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-04-28)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-12)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-06-10)
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-08-20)
Lomographa bimaculata (White-pinion Spotted) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2007-05-19)