«Micro-heterocera» (Micro-moths)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) Michael Fredriksen (2008-09-01)
Acleris emargana (Notch-wing Button) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-27)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Acleris forsskaleana (Maple Button) Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-26)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-26)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Prays fraxinella (Ash Bud Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Pammene populana (Pygmy Piercer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Argyresthia pulchella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Argyresthia curvella (Brindled Argent) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Prolita sexpunctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Agnoea josephinae Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-15)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-25)
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-07)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-07)
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-24)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-22)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-23)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-27)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-27)
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-27)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-20)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-20)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-30)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume) Alf Tore Mjøs (2008-07-30)
Depressaria sp. Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-17)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-18)
Rhigognostis annulatella Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Eana penziana Trond Einar Brobakk (2008-08-16)
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-13)
Archips xylosteana (Variegated Golden Tortrix) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-05)
Epinotia trigonella (White-blotch Bell) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-10)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-10)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-10)
Caloptilia elongella (Pale Red Slender) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-10)
Depressaria pulcherrimella (Pignut Flat-body) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-10)
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2008-08-17)
Notocelia roborana (Summer Rose Bell) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-13)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-13)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-13)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer) Frode Falkenberg (2008-08-13)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Michael Fredriksen (2008-08-14)
Pyralis farinalis (Meal Moth) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-04)
Ypsolopha nemorella (Hooked Smudge) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-04)
Agonopterix liturosa (Large Purple Flat-body) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-04)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) Kjell Tore Vogsland (2008-08-04)