Rhopalocera (Butterflies)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-09-13)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Ole Terland (2023-09-13)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Frøydis Folkestad (2023-09-09)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Frøydis Folkestad (2023-09-09)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-09-08)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-09-05)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Ole Terland (2023-08-31)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2023-08-31)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-08-31)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2023-08-29)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-08-29)
Lasiommata megera (Wall Brown) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2023-08-22)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Stein Edward James Grønning (2023-08-22)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-22)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-22)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Ole Terland (2023-08-21)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Ole Terland (2023-08-21)
Pieris brassicae (Large White) Robert Worm (2023-08-03)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-18)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Leiv Tommas Haugen (2023-08-18)
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Thecla betulae (Brown Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Thecla betulae (Brown Hairstreak) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown) Øyvind Stickler (2023-08-18)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Ole Terland (2023-08-18)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Turid og Jarle Bakken (2023-08-18)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Alf E. Andresen (2023-07-26)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Alf E. Andresen (2023-07-17)
Favonius quercus (Purple Hairstreak) Alf E. Andresen (2023-07-20)
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-05-13)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-05-12)
Papilio machaon (Swallowtail) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-05-08)
Nymphalis antiopa (Camberwell Beauty) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-05-08)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (2023-05-07)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2023-07-28)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2023-07-28)
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2023-07-28)
Polygonia c-album (Comma Butterfly) Hans Brubak (2023-07-28)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Hans Brubak (2023-07-26)
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary) Hans Brubak (2023-07-26)
Colias palaeno (Moorland Clouded Yellow) Hans Brubak (2023-07-26)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Hans Brubak (2023-07-26)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) Ole Terland (2023-07-21)
Plebejus argus/idas Therese Andersen (2023-07-14)
Plebejus argus/idas Therese Andersen (2023-07-14)
Plebejus argus/idas Morten Granheim (2023-07-14)