Erebidae
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Øyvind Stickler (2021-07-24)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-22)
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2021-07-21)
Herminia grisealis (Small Fan-foot) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-05)
Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-07-05)
Gynaephora fascelina (Dark Tussock) Alf Tore Mjøs (2021-06-05)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Nils Rogn (2021-06-02)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-05-30)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-05-14)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) Frank Alendal (2021-03-30)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) Frank Alendal (2021-03-30)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2021-04-11)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) Nils Rogn (2020-06-12)
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) Nils Rogn (2020-09-04)
Setina irrorella (Dew Moth) Nils Rogn (2020-07-18)
Catocala nupta (Red Underwing) Eivind Nielsen (2020-10-07)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-08-19)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman) Alf Tore Mjøs (2020-08-12)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) John Stenersen (2020-08-10)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) John Stenersen (2020-08-08)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) John Stenersen (2020-08-04)
Setina irrorella (Dew Moth) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-29)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Svein Bekkum (2020-07-27)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-18)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-16)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger) Dag Øivind Ingierd (2020-07-15)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Alma Ofelia Lodalen (2020-06-05)
Spilarctia lutea (Buff Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-16)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) John Stenersen (2020-06-16)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-15)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-13)
Callistege mi (Mother Shipton) Hans Brubak (2020-06-11)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) John Stenersen (2020-06-03)
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (2020-05-20)
Atolmis rubricollis (Red-necked Footman) Mari Haugstad (2020-05-27)
Calliteara pudibunda (Pale Tussock) Jan-Erik Olsen (2020-05-22)
Euclidia glyphica (Burnet Companion) Hans Brubak (2020-05-19)
Tyria jacobaeae (The Cinnabar) Kristina Kvam (2020-05-13)