Hopp til hovedinnhold

Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)

Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-07-20
Nils Rogn
Rogn (Innlandet, Norway)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle)
Acronicta leporina (The Miller)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud)
Agrotis clavis (Heart and Club)
Anarta colletti
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Chersotis cuprea
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet)
Deilephila porcellus (Small Elephant Hawk-moth)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Lacanobia contigua (Beautiful Brocade)
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth)
Lasionycta imbecilla (The Silurian)
Lasionycta proxima
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade)
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)
Nemapogon picarella
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor)
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor)
Oxyptilus pilosellae
Perizoma hydrata
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-08-21
Pål Mølnvik
Gran (Trøndelag, Norway)
Amphipoea
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Mouse Moth)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer)
Catoptria permutatella
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Chersotis cuprea
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
Epione vespertaria (Dark Bordered Beauty)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)
Euxoa recussa
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-08-20
John Skartveit
Mjølfjell Solbakken (Vestland, Norway)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave)
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Chersotis cuprea
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay)
Dioryctria simplicella (Brown Pine Knot-horn)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet)
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell)
Epipsilia grisescens
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade)
Hada plebeja (The Shears)
Hillia iris (Iris Rover Moth)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Dingy Knot-horn)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Triangle Plume)
Sciota hostilis
Scopariinae
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet)
Tortricidae (Tortrix moths)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character)
Xestia speciosa
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-08-19
John Skartveit
Blindheim (Vestland, Norway)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed)
Mesapamea
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-08-15
Pål Mølnvik
Gran (Trøndelag, Norway)
Agonopterix kaekeritziana (Straw Flat-body)
Amphipoea
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)
Autographa bractea (Gold Spangle)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer)
Catoptria permutatella
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Chersotis cuprea
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo)
Depressaria
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)
Euxoa recussa
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-08-13
Øyvind Stickler
Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold og Telemark, Norway)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Copper Underwing)
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle)
Carcina quercana (Long-horned Flat-body)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman)
Emmelina monodactyla (Common Plume)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eupithecia centaureata (Lime-speck Pug)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell)
Oegoconia deauratella (Scarce Obscure)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet)
Watsonalla binaria (Oak Hook-tip)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2014-07-10
Frode Falkenberg
Hasselgården, Jomfruland (Vestfold og Telemark, Norway)
Abrostola tripartita (The Spectacle)
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button)
Acrobasis marmorea
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Aleimma loeflingiana (Yellow Oak Button)
Amphipoea
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg)
Ancylis laetana (Aspen Roller)
Apamea furva (The Confused)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Apamea sordens (Rustic Shoulder-knot)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches)
Aphomia zelleri (Twin-spot Honey)
Archips podana (Large Fruit-tree Tortrix)
Archips xylosteana (Variegated Golden Tortrix)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger)
Argolamprotes micella (Bright Neb)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth)
Athrips mouffetella (Dotted Grey Groundling)
Axylia putris (Flame)
Batia unitella (Golden-brown Tubic)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald)
Caradrina morpheus (Mottled Rustic)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer)
Catoptria permutatella
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)
Celypha striana (Barred Marble)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)
Cidaria fulvata (Barred Yellow)
Cnaemidophorus rhododactyla (Rose Plume)
Cnephasia asseclana (Flax Tortrix)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer)
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet)
Crombrugghia distans
Deileptenia ribeata (Satin Beauty)
Deltote pygarga (Marbled White Spot)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman)
Eilema lurideola (Common Footman)
Elachista canapennella (Little Dwarf)
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf)
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Blotched Marble)
Epinotia bilunana (Crescent Bell)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell)
Eucosma obumbratana (Two-coloured Bell)
Eudemis profundana (Diamond-back Marble)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eulithis mellinata (The Spinach)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eupithecia linariata (Toadflax Pug)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug)
Euzophera pinguis (Ash-bark Knot-horn)
Evergestis limbata
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug)
Gypsonoma dealbana (Common Cloaked Shoot)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix)
Hedya ochroleucana (Buff-tipped Marble)
Helcystogramma rufescens (Orange Crest)
Herminia grisealis (Small Fan-foot)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave)
Idaea sylvestraria (Dotted Border Wave)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border)
Lygephila viciae
Lymantria monacha (Black Arches)
Malacosoma neustria (The Lackey)
Mesapamea
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor)
Mythimna ferrago (The Clay)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)
Nemapogon cloacella (Cork Moth)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Notocelia trimaculana (Triple-blotched Bell)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Bramble Shoot Moth)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman)
Opostega salaciella (Sorrel Bent-wing)
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix)
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix)
Paracolax tristalis (Clay Fan-foot)
Paramesia gnomana
Pasiphila debiliata
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet)
Piniphila bifasciana (Pine Marble)
Platytes alpinella (Hook-tipped Grass-veneer)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown)
Polia nebulosa (Grey Arches)
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)
Scoparia pyralella (Meadow Grey)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey)
Scopula immutata (Lesser Cream Wave)
Stathmopoda pedella (Alder Signal)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)
Thiodia citrana (Lemon Bell)
Trachea atriplicis (Orache Moth)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot)
Yponomeutidae (Ermine moths)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth)
Ypsolopha nemorella (Hooked Smudge)
Zeiraphera isertana (Cock's-head Bell)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-08-11
John Skartveit
Blindheim (Vestland, Norway)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)
Dendrolimus pini (Pine Lappet)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot)
Mesapamea
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-08-10
John Skartveit
Blindheim (Vestland, Norway)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Apamea scolopacina (Slender Brindle)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)
Euxoa nigricans (Garden Dart)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-08-05
John Skartveit
Blindheim (Vestland, Norway)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-08-04
John Skartveit
Blindheim (Vestland, Norway)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)
Phiaris micana (Olive Marble)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-08-03
John Skartveit
Blindheim (Vestland, Norway)
Agonopterix propinquella (Black-spot Flat-body)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Apamea rubrirena
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)
Noctuidae (Owlet moths)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell)
Scoparia subfusca (Large Grey)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-08-02
John Skartveit
Blindheim (Vestland, Norway)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-07-12
Sveinung Sigbjørnsen
Indre Boge (Vestland, Norway)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
Electrophaes corylata (Broken-barred Carpet)
Eudonia
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2022-07-21
John Skartveit
Blindheim (Vestland, Norway)
Agonopterix propinquella (Black-spot Flat-body)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)
Biston betularia (Peppered Moth)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer)
Crambus uliginosellus (Marsh Grass-veneer)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Hypenodes humidalis (Marsh Oblique-barred)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave)
Lacanobia oleracea (Bright-line Brown-eye)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)
Naenia typica (The Gothic)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor)
Orthonama vittata (Oblique Carpet)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff)
Pieris napi (Green-veined White)
Plusia festucae (Gold Spot)
Scoparia ancipitella
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
1 - 15 av 1,022 last»»