Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)

Norwegian moths and butterflies
2021-07-27
Øyvind Stickler
Bøleveien 18 (Vestfold og Telemark, Norway)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-12
Alf Tore Mjøs
Revtangen Ornitologiske Stasjon (Rogaland, Norway)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Amphipoea
Anarta trifolii (The Nutmeg)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix)
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)
Bactra
Bactra furfurana (Mottled Marble)
Caryocolum fraternella (Mouse-ear Groundling)
Catoptria falsella (Chequered Grass-veneer)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot)
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn)
Donacaula mucronella
Eilema depressa (Buff Footman)
Elachista maculicerusella (Triple-spot Dwarf)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark)
Epinotia solandriana (Variable Bell)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eudonia pallida (Marsh Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade)
Euxoa cursoria (Coast Dart)
Euxoa tritici (White-line Dart)
Hadena bicruris (The Lychnis)
Helotropha leucostigma (The Crescent)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (The Uncertain)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed)
Lobesia abscisana (Smoky-barred Marble)
Longalatedes elymi (Lyme Grass)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic)
Mesapamea
Mesoligia furuncula (Cloaked Minor)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Mompha raschkiella (Little Cosmet)
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)
Noctua interjecta (Least Yellow Underwing)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix)
Paramesia gnomana
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)
Scrobipalpa
Syngrapha interrogationis (Scarce Silver Y)
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character)
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic)
Xestia xanthographa (Square-spot Rustic)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-15
Frode Falkenberg
Nordvik (Vestland, Norway)
(Fløytet)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth)
Amphipoea
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Apamea rubrirena
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Coenophila subrosea (Rosy Marsh Moth)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar)
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut)
Dysstroma latefasciata
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)
Mesapamea
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Mompha raschkiella (Little Cosmet)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected)
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-13
Frode Falkenberg
Sørborg (Vestland, Norway)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty)
Amphipoea
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Apamea rubrirena
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble)
Archips rosana (Rose Tortrix)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed)
Mesapamea
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)
Noctua fimbriata (Broad-bordered Yellow Underwing)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth)
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-12
Frode Falkenberg
Sørborg (Vestland, Norway)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth)
Argyresthia goedartella (Golden Argent)
Caloptilia rufipennella (Small Red Slender)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)
Cydia splendana (Marbled Piercer)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut)
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)
Eulithis testata (The Chevron)
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed)
Mesapamea
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent)
Phiaris palustrana
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-13
John Stenersen
Kalvøya (Nordland, Norway)
Apamea furva (The Confused)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-09
Svein Bekkum
Nes fort (Nordland, Norway)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Ypsolopha
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-08
Svein Bekkum
Nes fort (Nordland, Norway)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Grey Tortrix)
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-08
Svein Bekkum
Mosevegen (Nordland, Norway)
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button)
Apamea furva (The Confused)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Chersotis cuprea
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eupithecia
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Mompha conturbatella (Large Dark Cosmet)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-07
Frode Falkenberg
Sørborg (Vestland, Norway)
Acleris holmiana (White-triangle Button)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button)
Agonopterix nervosa (Dark-fringed Flat-body)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)
Catoptria permutatella
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
Diarsia dahlii (Barred Chestnut)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade)
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark)
Epinotia cinereana/nisella
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot)
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)
Mesapamea
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected)
Pasiphila debiliata
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty)
Peribatodes secundaria (Feathered Beauty)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix)
Scoparia ancipitella
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-05
Frode Falkenberg
Sørborg (Vestland, Norway)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Pasiphila debiliata
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-07
Svein Bekkum
Mosevegen (Nordland, Norway)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Chersotis cuprea
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-03
Frode Falkenberg
Sørborg (Vestland, Norway)
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot)
Dysstroma latefasciata
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)
Mesapamea
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)
Pheosia tremula (Swallow Prominent)
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-08-02
Frode Falkenberg
Sørborg (Vestland, Norway)
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Argyresthia aurulentella (Gold Juniper Argent)
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave)
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
Ditula angustiorana (Red-barred Tortrix)
Dysstroma latefasciata
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet)
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)
Mesapamea
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)
Ochropacha duplaris (Common Lutestring)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor)
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix)
Parastichtis suspecta (The Suspected)
Pasiphila debiliata
Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Willow Beauty)
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix)
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Spruce Bud Moth)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2020-07-31
Frode Falkenberg
Sørborg (Vestland, Norway)
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer)
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth)
Argyresthia pruniella (Cherry Fruit Moth)
Autographa jota (Plain Golden Y)
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell)
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar)
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay)
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey)
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug)
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer)
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave)
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth)
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)
Mesapamea
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Common Rose Bell)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor)
Pandemis corylana (Chequered Fruit-tree Tortrix)
Pasiphila debiliata
Perizoma alchemillata (Small Rivulet)
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)
Xestia triangulum (Double Square-spot)
 
««første 16 - 30 av 759 last»»