Lepidoptera (Moths and butterflies)

MonthArter/grupperLocalitiesParticipantsObservations
January1111
February2222
March807552442
April756441451
May306116391393
June441135502349
July831152546403
August604120455883
September 24667341174
October673317375
November19131152
Totalt alle år122144013918525