Lars-Henrik Jensen (Askøy, Vestland)

Select participant

Lars-Henrik Jensen (Askøy, Vestland)

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Agonopterix ciliella (Large Carrot Flat-body)172010-05-05
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet)162012-07-12
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades)162014-09-18
Maniola jurtina (Meadow Brown)162012-08-07
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet)152013-07-30
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn)152009-10-26
Operophtera fagata (Northern Winter Moth)152009-11-23
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar)152010-08-17
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth)152012-07-04
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character)142010-05-08
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet)142012-07-25
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic)142013-07-16
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)142010-07-25
Lasiommata maera (Large Wall Brown)142012-07-25
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar)142010-06-03
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix)142012-08-20
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut)142012-09-18
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button)142012-08-20
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl)142014-07-07
Pieris brassicae (Large White)142013-08-08
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)132010-07-20
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout)132013-07-30
Eucosma cana (Hoary Bell)132012-07-14
Geometra papilionaria (Large Emerald)132010-08-03
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady)132014-08-27
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth)132009-10-28
Eulithis testata (The Chevron)132012-08-19
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet)132009-10-28
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer)132009-08-15
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet)132012-07-09
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut)122010-04-21
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed)122010-05-30
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay)122012-08-10
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic)122010-08-14
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth)122012-07-07
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald)122013-08-12
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent)122012-07-07
Jodis putata122010-06-23
Scopula floslactata (Cream Wave)122010-06-25
Hipparchia semele (Grayling)122014-07-14
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart)122014-07-30
Cossus cossus (Goat Moth)122013-06-18
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y)122012-07-09
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth)122013-08-01
Adscita statices (Forester)122014-06-24
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches)122014-07-18
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber)122009-10-28
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath)122013-06-22
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark)122013-07-27
Glyphipterix forsterella (Sedge Fanner)122010-06-20