Acleris comariana/laterana | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Mompha sturnipennella (Kentish Cosmet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-10 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-09 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-08 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-07 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-07 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-06 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-05 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-04 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-03 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-02 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-01 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-09-01 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eulithis testata (The Chevron) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 2023-09-10 | 2023-08-28 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Boloria napaea (Mountain Fritillary) | | 2023-08-31 | 2023-08-30 | Raudnosi (Vestland, Norway) | |
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) | | 2023-08-31 | 2023-08-30 | Raudnosi (Vestland, Norway) | |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 2023-08-31 | 2023-08-31 | Nedre Aurlandsdalen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 2023-08-31 | 2023-08-31 | Nedre Aurlandsdalen (Vestland, Norway) | |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 2023-08-31 | 2023-08-31 | Blindheim (Vestland, Norway) | |
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) | | 2023-08-31 | 2023-08-29 | Østerbø (Vestland, Norway) | |
Chersotis cuprea | | 2023-08-31 | 2023-08-29 | Østerbø (Vestland, Norway) | |
Anthophila fabriciana (Common Nettle-tap) | | 2023-08-31 | 2023-08-29 | Østerbø (Vestland, Norway) | |