Observatør Svein Sellevold Bekkum
Home place: | Nordland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2008-08-28 |
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-10-03)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-10-02)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-10-02)
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-16)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-16)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-15)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-15)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-15)
Agrius convolvuli (Convolvulus Hawk-moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-12)
Agrochola circellaris (The Brick) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-06)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-03)
Acleris effractana/emargana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-02)
Acleris maccana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-09-02)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Scalloped Hook-tip) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Epirrita autumnata (Autumnal Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-29)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Depressaria badiella (Brown Flat-body) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Depressaria sordidatella (Chervil Flat-body) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Acleris maccana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-28)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Acleris effractana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Dasypolia templi (Brindled Ochre) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-27)
Rhigognostis schmaltzella Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-25)
Eupithecia tenuiata Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-25)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-25)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-24)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-24)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-23)
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-21)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-16)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Crinan Ear) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-16)
Amphipoea crinanensis (Crinan Ear) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-16)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-16)
Thera firmata (Pine Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-15)
Acleris comariana/laterana Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-10)
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-10)
Ypsolopha dentella (Honeysuckle Moth) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-09)
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-08)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-08)
Apotomis infida (Rannoch Marble) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-07)
Eupithecia tenuiata Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-06)
Depressaria sordidatella (Chervil Flat-body) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-02)
Acleris bergmanniana (Yellow Rose Button) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-02)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (2023-08-02)