Observatør Lars-Henrik Jensen
Home place: | Vestland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2009-08-15 |
Agrochola lota (Red-line Quaker) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-09-30)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-11-02)
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-11-01)
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2011-06-07)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-04-23)
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-04-23)
Rheumaptera undulata (Scallop Shell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-07-18)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-07-16)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-07-16)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-07-14)
Semioscopis avellanella (Early Flat-body) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-04-08)
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-08-27)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-09-18)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-09-18)
Udea prunalis (Dusky Pearl) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-07)
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-09-16)
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-30)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-08-13)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-07-21)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-07-21)
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-07-21)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-18)
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-18)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-04)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-04)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-14)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-14)
Hipparchia semele (Grayling) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-14)
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-07-14)
Adscita statices (Forester) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-24)
Timandra griseata Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-22)
Adscita statices (Forester) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-22)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-22)
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-22)
Diacrisia sannio (Clouded Buff) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-22)
Timandra griseata Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-22)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-22)
Aphantopus hyperantus (Ringlet) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-22)
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-06-03)
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-05-18)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-04-20)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-04-20)
Anthocharis cardamines (Orange Tip) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2014-04-19)
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-11-03)
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-10-12)
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-08-30)
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-06-23)
Siona lineata (Black-veined Moth) Lars-Henrik Jensen (2013-06-23)