Observatør Ola Moen
Home place: | Vestland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2010-01-31 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Ola Moen (2013-06-24)
Hypena crassalis (Beautiful Snout) Ola Moen (2013-06-24)
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) Ola Moen (2013-06-24)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Ola Moen (2013-06-24)
Geometridae indet. (Geometrid moths) Ola Moen (2013-06-24)
Venusia blomeri (Blomer's Rivulet) Ola Moen (2013-06-23)
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella (Tawny Groundling) Ola Moen (2013-06-20)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Ola Moen (2013-06-20)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Ola Moen (2013-06-16)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Ola Moen (2013-06-16)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) Ola Moen (2013-06-16)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Ola Moen (2013-06-16)
Eupithecia exiguata (Mottled Pug) Ola Moen (2013-06-16)
Ancylis geminana (Festooned Roller) Ola Moen (2013-06-16)
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) Ola Moen (2013-06-16)
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) Ola Moen (2013-06-15)
Coleophora deauratella (Red-clover Case-bearer) Ola Moen (2013-06-12)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) Ola Moen (2013-06-12)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Ola Moen (2013-06-13)
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) Ola Moen (2013-06-13)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) Ola Moen (2013-06-13)
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) Ola Moen (2013-06-11)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) Ola Moen (2013-06-11)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller) Ola Moen (2013-06-11)
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) Ola Moen (2013-06-10)
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
Geometridae indet. (Geometrid moths) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud) Ola Moen (2013-05-30)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Ola Moen (2013-05-31)
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed) Ola Moen (2013-05-10)
Trichopteryx carpinata (Early Tooth-striped) Ola Moen (2013-05-10)
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn) Ola Moen (2013-05-10)
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) Ola Moen (2013-05-10)
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) Ola Moen (2013-05-10)
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) Ola Moen (2013-05-09)
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) Ola Moen (2013-05-09)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Ola Moen (2013-05-09)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Rannoch Sprawler) Ola Moen (2013-05-09)
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) Ola Moen (2013-05-09)
Panolis flammea (Pine Beauty Moth) Ola Moen (2013-05-09)
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped) Ola Moen (2013-05-09)
Xylocampa areola (Early Grey) Ola Moen (2013-05-09)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Ola Moen (2012-07-12)
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) Ola Moen (2012-07-12)
Laspeyria flexula (Beautiful Hook-tip) Ola Moen (2012-07-12)
Xestia collina Ola Moen (2012-07-12)