Observatør Anders Lundberg
Home place: | Vestland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2015-03-20 |
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) Anders Lundberg (2021-06-06)
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-29)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-29)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-29)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Chersotis cuprea Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Mniotype adusta (Dark Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Apamea rubrirena Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-26)
Eudonia sudetica Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Apamea furva (The Confused) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Autographa pulchrina (Beautiful Golden Y) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Apamea schildei Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Apamea schildei Anders Lundberg (2019-07-25)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-15)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-15)
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-15)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-13)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-13)
Teleiopsis diffinis (Large Groundling) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-13)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-13)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-12)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-12)
Monochroa saltenella Anders Lundberg (2019-07-12)
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-12)
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-12)
Hada plebeja (The Shears) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-12)
Euxoa recussa Anders Lundberg (2019-07-12)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) Anders Lundberg (2019-07-11)
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-17)
Eupithecia satyrata (Satyr Pug) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-17)
Swammerdamia caesiella (Birch Ermel) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-17)
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) Anders Lundberg (2019-06-12)