Observatør John Stenersen
Home place: | Nordland, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2011-08-01 |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) John Stenersen (2023-09-02)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) John Stenersen (2023-09-02)
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) John Stenersen (2023-09-02)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Xanthia icteritia (The Sallow) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) John Stenersen (2023-08-29)
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Epinotia tenerana (Nut Bud Moth) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Agriphila selasella (Pale-streak Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Paramesia gnomana John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Idaea dimidiata (Single-dotted Wave) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Noctua orbona (Lunar Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Antitype chi (Grey Chi) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Autumnal Rustic) John Stenersen (2023-08-25)
Falseuncaria degreyana (Breckland Conch) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Euxoa obelisca (Square-spot Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Dioryctria abietella (Dark Pine Knot-horn) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Acleris aspersana (Ginger Button) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Xestia c-nigrum (Setaceous Hebrew Character) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2023-08-21)
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Eupithecia innotata (Angle-barred Pug) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Hypsopygia glaucinalis John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Dichrorampha simpliciana (Round-winged Drill) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Beautiful Plume) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Tholera decimalis (Feathered Gothic) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Luperina testacea (Flounced Rustic) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Eupithecia icterata (Tawny Speckled Pug) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Agrotis vestigialis (Archer's Dart) John Stenersen (2023-08-15)
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Apamea sublustris (Reddish Light Arches) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Notocelia incarnatana (Chalk Rose Bell) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Idaea deversaria John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Macaria alternata (Sharp-angled Peacock) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) John Stenersen (2023-06-14)