Observatør Trond S. Gimre
Home place: | Agder, Norge |
School level: | Individual |
Participants since: | 2007-09-14 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-07)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-05)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-03)
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut) Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-03)
Staurophora celsia Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-01)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-01)
Staurophora celsia Trond S. Gimre (2008-09-01)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-31)
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-29)
Eilema complana (Scarce Footman) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-26)
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-26)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-19)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-19)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-19)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-16)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-14)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-04)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-02)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-02)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Trond S. Gimre (2008-08-01)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-31)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-31)
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-30)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-28)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-26)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-26)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-26)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-24)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-23)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-23)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Trond S. Gimre (2006-08-16)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) Trond S. Gimre (2006-08-07)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-20)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-18)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-22)
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-22)
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-21)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-21)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-16)
Polia bombycina (Pale Shining Brown) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-17)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barred Red) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-17)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-14)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-14)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-14)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)
Eupithecia succenturiata (Bordered Pug) Trond S. Gimre (2008-07-07)