Hopp til hovedinnhold

Observatør Leiv Tommas Haugen

Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-07-23
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Pelurga comitata (Dark Spinach)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-07-22
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Plemyria rubiginata (Blue-bordered Carpet)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-07-20
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Spilonota laricana (Larch-bud Moth)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-07-21
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Donacaula mucronella
Ourapteryx sambucaria (Swallow-tailed Moth)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-07-13
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Tansy plume)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-07-08
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Vågslid (Telemark, Norway)
Anania funebris
Ancylis myrtillana
Cochylidia subroseana
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix)
Eriopsela quadrana
Eucosma aspidiscana
Glyphipterix bergstraesserella
Gnophos obfuscata (Scotch Annulet)
Idaea seriata (Small Dusty Wave)
Perizoma minorata (Heath Rivulet)
Platyptilia calodactyla (Goldenrod Plume)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-06-26
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Axylia putris (Flame)
Deilephila elpenor (Elephant Hawk-moth)
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift)
Lathronympha strigana (Red Piercer)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-06-25
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Bønasand (Rogaland, Norway)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch)
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly)
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller)
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling)
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Common Drill)
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill)
Elachista argentella (Swan-feather Dwarf)
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Yarrow Plume)
Pammene gallicana (Purple-shaded Piercer)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (White Plume)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet)
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-05-26
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Eupithecia assimilata (Currant Pug)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Yellow-faced Bell)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-06-24
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Yarrow Conch)
Autographa gamma (Silver Y)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift)
Nudaria mundana (Muslin Footman)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-05-23
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug)
Eupithecia intricata (Edinburgh Pug)
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-06-23
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Elachista luticomella (Yellow-headed Dwarf)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-06-23
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Common Rose Bell)
Pandemis cerasana (Barred Fruit-tree Tortrix)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-06-22
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Presthammer (Rogaland, Norway)
Ephestia elutella (Cacao Moth)
Herminia tarsipennalis (The Fan-foot)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift)
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug)
 
Norwegian moths and butterflies
2024-06-15
Leiv Tommas Haugen
Hemsetervegen (Innlandet, Norway)
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave)
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave)
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath)
Lomaspilis marginata (Clouded Border)
Micropterix aureatella (Yellow-barred Gold)
Phyllonorycter hilarella (Sallow Midget)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet)
 
1 - 15 av 2,590 last»»