Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) | | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2014-08-07 |
Cabera pusaria (Common White Wave) | | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2015-07-30 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2014-08-03 |
Argyresthia conjugella (Apple Fruit Moth) | | 1 | 7 | | 2010-08-20 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2014-07-22 |
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) | | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2014-07-25 |
Epinotia nisella (Grey Poplar Bell) | | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2009-08-28 |
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Brown House Moth) | | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2014-07-20 |
Lycophotia porphyrea (True Lover's Knot) | | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2014-07-19 |
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body) | | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2009-09-17 |
Agriopis marginaria (Dotted Border) | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2011-03-23 |
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) | | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2010-08-07 |
Argyresthia retinella (Netted Argent) | | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2010-07-24 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2009-09-16 |
Bryotropha terrella (Cinereous Groundling) | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2010-08-11 |
Brachylomia viminalis (Minor Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2010-08-24 |
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet) | | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2010-09-10 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2010-08-03 |
Colotois pennaria (Feathered Thorn) | | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2009-10-15 |
Ypsolopha parenthesella (White-shouldered Smudge) | | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2009-09-16 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2010-08-06 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2010-07-22 |
Elophila nymphaeata (Brown China-mark) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2014-07-25 |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2010-08-24 |
Pasiphila rectangulata (Green Pug) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2008-08-05 |
Oligia latruncula (Tawny Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2014-07-11 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2014-07-12 |
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Orange-spotted Shoot) | | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2010-08-20 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2013-06-16 |
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2010-08-06 |
Autographa gamma (Silver Y) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2010-08-21 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2010-08-11 |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2010-08-05 |
Rhopobota naevana (Holly Tortrix) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2014-07-21 |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 1 | 3 | | 2009-07-30 |
Pasiphila debiliata | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2010-07-25 |
Cedestis gysseleniella (Gold Pine Ermel) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2010-08-05 |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2009-04-29 |
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2014-07-20 |
Gracillaria syringella (Lilac Leafminer) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2014-07-26 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 3 | | 2010-07-27 |
Epinotia brunnichana (Large Birch Bell) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2010-09-03 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2013-07-14 |
Colostygia olivata (Beech-green Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2010-08-14 |
Oligia strigilis (Marbled Minor) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2015-07-21 |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 1 | 3 | | 2010-09-11 |
Acleris laterana (Dark-triangle Button) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2010-07-29 |
Apotomis betuletana (Birch Marble) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2010-08-11 |
Caradrina clavipalpis (Pale Mottled Willow) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2010-08-12 |
Acleris variegana (Garden Rose Tortrix) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2010-09-10 |