Drangedal

Norway»Vestfold og Telemark»Drangedal»Drangedal»

Drangedal

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Argynnis aglaja (Dark Green Fritillary)122007-08-05
Brenthis ino (Lesser Marbled Fritillary)122007-06-30
Melitaea athalia (Heath Fritillary)122007-06-08
Mompha raschkiella (Little Cosmet)122010-06-01
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly)122007-06-28
Eana incanana (Bluebell Shade)122008-07-23
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary)122007-05-21
Sphinx pinastri (Pine Hawk-moth)122007-05-28
Dichelia histrionana (Spruce Tortrix)122008-08-14
Calybites phasianipennella (Little Slender)122008-09-22
Argynnis paphia (Silver-Washed Fritillary)122006-07-29
Apotomis capreana (Sallow Marble)122008-07-16
Catoptria permutatella122007-09-23
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug)122006-08-17
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix)122008-07-01
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue)122007-06-27
Eupithecia abietaria (Cloaked Pug)122009-06-29
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab)122008-05-05
Hemaris tityus (Narrow-bordered Bee Hawk-moth)122007-05-03
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Large Twin-spot Carpet)122006-07-08
Yponomeuta evonymella (Bird-cherry Ermine)122007-07-24
Limenitis populi (Poplar Admiral)122007-06-24
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue)122007-05-15
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil)122007-09-12
Erynnis tages (Dingy Skipper)122007-05-10
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak)122006-07-26
Pyrgus malvae (Grizzled Skipper)122007-05-04
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel)122007-06-07
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)122006-07-07
Adscita statices (Forester)122007-06-02
Carterocephalus palaemon (Chequered Skipper)122007-05-17
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill)122010-06-09
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Red Twin-spot Carpet)122008-07-27
Anticlea badiata (Shoulder-stripe)122008-04-23
Phlogophora meticulosa (Angle Shades)122007-10-03
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth)122007-09-14
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass)122007-09-15
Pieris brassicae (Large White)122007-08-09
Agrochola helvola (Flounced Chestnut)122007-09-25
Glaucopsyche alexis (Green-underside Blue)122007-06-03
Lycaena virgaureae (Scarce Copper)122007-08-11
Griposia aprilina (Merveille du Jour)122007-10-06
Autographa gamma (Silver Y)122007-05-31
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn)122007-10-01
Ypsolopha ustella (Variable Smudge)122010-03-22
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber)122006-06-21
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper)122007-05-16
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body)122008-02-21
Leucoptera malifoliella (Pear Leaf Blister Moth)122010-06-15
Neofriseria peliella122009-08-06