Trichiura crataegi (Pale Eggar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-15 |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-10-01 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-30 |
Eurois occulta (Great Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-26 |
Eupsilia transversa (The Satellite) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-09-08 |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-08 |
Crambus pascuella (Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-20 |
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald) | | 1 | 1 | | 2011-05-09 |
Hypatima rhomboidella (Square-spot Crest) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-20 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-17 |
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-02 |
Eupithecia sinuosaria | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-15 |
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-19 |
Lampronia capitella (Currant-shoot Borer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-19 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-08 |
Mythimna pallens (Common Wainscot) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-20 |
Anania hortulata (Small Magpie) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-19 |
Hedya nubiferana (Marbled Orchard Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-08 |
Achlya flavicornis (Yellow Horned) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-04-07 |
Mythimna conigera (Brown-line Bright-eye) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-17 |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-05-09 |
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-30 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-31 |
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-04-23 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-20 |
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Tutts Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2010-07-30 |
Plebejus idas (Idas blue) | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-08-17 |
Diachrysia chrysitis (Burnished Brass) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-07-26 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2008-05-25 |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 1 | 1 | | 2009-06-07 |
Glyphipterix haworthana (Cotton-grass Fanner) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-07-16 |
Hellinsia didactylites | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-08 |
Apamea lateritia (Scarce Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-17 |
Nemapogon cloacella (Cork Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-19 |
Zelotherses unitana | | 1 | 1 | | 2010-07-08 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-08-12 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-17 |
Agriopis aurantiaria (Scarce Umber) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-10-31 |
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-08-26 |
Acleris hastiana (Sallow Button) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2011-04-16 |
Erannis defoliaria (Mottled Umber) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2007-10-06 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-19 |
Argyresthia trifasciata (Triple-barred Argent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2009-06-19 |
Enargia paleacea (Angle-striped Sallow) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-19 |