Pieris brassicae (Large White) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2021-06-29 |
Aporophyla nigra (Black Rustic) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2016-09-05 |
Bupalus piniaria (Bordered White) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2022-06-07 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2016-08-24 |
Dysstroma citrata (Dark Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2013-09-28 |
Campaea margaritaria (Light Emerald) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2016-08-23 |
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2021-04-28 |
Lithophane consocia (Softly's Shoulder-knot) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2024-03-12 |
Ennomos alniaria (Canary-shouldered Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-08-23 |
Lasiocampa quercus (Oak Eggar) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2023-07-15 |
Xylena solidaginis (Golden-rod Brindle) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-09-05 |
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-05-21 |
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Dark-barred Twin-spot) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2023-07-20 |
Cleora cinctaria (Ringed Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2022-04-24 |
Hemaris fuciformis (Broad-bordered Bee Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-07-09 |
Xanthia togata (Pink-barred Sallow) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-08-24 |
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-07-10 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2022-06-06 |
Autographa buraetica | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-07-28 |
Entephria caesiata (Grey Mountain Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-07-28 |
Poecilocampa populi (December Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2018-11-04 |
Acronicta rumicis (Knot Grass) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2018-05-26 |
Lasiommata petropolitana (Northern Wall Brown) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-05-27 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2018-06-24 |
Operophtera brumata (Winter Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2019-11-26 |
Catocala fraxini (Clifden Nonpareil) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2023-09-10 |
Arichanna melanaria | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-07-31 |
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2020-05-21 |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-05-22 |
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-04-02 |
Alsophila aescularia (March Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-04-02 |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-05-13 |
Notodonta ziczac (Pebble Prominent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-05-15 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-13 |
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Twin-spot Plume) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-07-17 |
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-05-13 |
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-07-09 |
Acronicta leporina (The Miller) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2018-05-26 |
Agrotis ipsilon (Dark Sword-grass) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-10-23 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-07-17 |
Diarsia brunnea (Purple Clay) | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2013-07-25 |
Aplocera plagiata (Treble-bar) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-08-07 |
Hada plebeja (The Shears) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-05-23 |
Crypsedra gemmea (Cameo) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-08-24 |
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2021-05-15 |
Macrothylacia rubi (Fox Moth) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2012-08-19 |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-05-13 |
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2017-05-19 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2013-08-06 |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-07-12 |