Ørland naturreservat

Norway»Rogaland»Suldal»Ørland naturreservat»

Ørland naturreservat

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Lacanobia thalassina (Pale-shouldered Brocade)122016-05-10
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral)112016-05-10
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed)112016-05-10
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer)112010-06-06
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth)112016-05-10
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker)112016-05-10
Orthosia cruda (Small Quaker)112016-05-10
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character)112016-05-10
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab)112016-05-10
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel)112016-05-10
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet)112010-06-06
Pheosia gnoma (Lesser Swallow Prominent)112016-05-10
Eupithecia vulgata (Common Pug)112016-05-10
Clostera curtula (Chocolate-tip)112016-05-10
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent)112016-05-10
Sideridis rivularis (The Campion)112010-06-06
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth)112016-05-10
Actinotia polyodon (Purple Cloud)112016-05-10
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave)112016-05-10
Scoliopteryx libatrix (The Herald)112016-05-10
Craniophora ligustri (The Coronet)112016-05-10
Eupithecia pulchellata (Foxglove Pug)112010-06-06
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent)112016-05-10
Notodonta dromedarius (Iron Prominent)112016-05-10
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug)112016-05-10
Papestra biren (Glaucous Shears)112016-05-10
Eupithecia dodoneata (Oak-tree Pug)112016-05-10
Lycia hirtaria (Brindled Beauty)112016-05-10
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock)112016-05-10
Selenia dentaria (Early Thorn)112016-05-10
Anticlea derivata (The Streamer)112016-05-10
Acleris lipsiana112016-05-10
Chloroclysta siterata (Red-green Carpet)112016-05-10
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)112016-05-10
Trichopteryx polycommata (Barred Tooth-striped)112016-05-10
Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button)112016-05-10
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber)112016-05-10
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut)112016-05-10
Agonopterix heracliana (Common Flat-body)112016-05-10
Agonopterix ciliella (Large Carrot Flat-body)112016-05-10
Lithophane socia (Pale Pinion)112016-05-10
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Square-barred Bell)112016-05-10
Peridea anceps (Great Prominent)112016-05-10
Lampropteryx suffumata (Water Carpet)112016-05-10
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch)112016-05-10
Diurnea fagella (March Tubic)112016-05-10
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix)112016-05-10
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn)112016-05-10
Asthena albulata (Small White Wave)112010-06-06
Elachista apicipunctella (Pearl Dwarf)112017-05-24