Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2016-08-05 |
Camptogramma bilineata (Yellow Shell) | | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2019-07-12 |
Noctua comes (Lesser Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 8 | 2 | 2016-08-05 |
Cabera exanthemata (Common Wave) | | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2019-07-12 |
Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2016-08-04 |
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth) | | 1 | 6 | | 2016-08-01 |
Venusia cambrica (Welsh Wave) | | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2016-08-05 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2016-07-21 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2016-07-12 |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2016-08-05 |
Endrosis sarcitrella (White-shouldered House Moth) | | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2016-07-30 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2016-07-24 |
Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Raspberry Clearwing) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2018-07-07 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 4 | | 2016-08-01 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2016-08-04 |
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2016-07-15 |
Crocallis elinguaria (Scalloped Oak) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2016-08-05 |
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) | | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2016-08-05 |
Alcis repandata (Mottled Beauty) | | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2019-07-12 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2016-08-04 |
Eulithis prunata (The Phoenix) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-08-05 |
Scoparia ambigualis (Common Grey) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2014-06-30 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2016-08-01 |
Monopis laevigella (Skin Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2014-06-28 |
Ochropleura plecta (Flame Shoulder) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2014-06-30 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2014-06-30 |
Aphomia sociella (Bee Moth) | | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2019-07-12 |
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2015-10-06 |
Pandemis heparana (Dark Fruit-tree Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-08-05 |
Saturnia pavonia (Emperor Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-05-30 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-08-05 |
Agriphila inquinatella (Barred Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2016-08-05 |
Apamea crenata (Clouded-bordered Brindle) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-07-01 |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 1 | 2 | | 2016-09-14 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-06-27 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-06-18 |
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Garden Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-07-12 |
Syndemis musculana (Dark-barred Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-06-18 |
Eulia ministrana (Brassy Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2014-06-24 |
Argyresthia brockeella (Gold-ribbon Argent) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2019-07-15 |
Mompha langiella (Clouded Cosmet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2011-04-10 |
Idaea biselata (Small Fan-footed Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-08-04 |
Tinea semifulvella (Fulvous Clothes Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-07-28 |
Abraxas grossulariata (The Magpie) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-07-23 |
Thera cognata (Chestnut-coloured Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2016-07-23 |
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Double-striped Pug) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2016-07-20 |
Epicallima formosella | | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2019-02-19 |
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2014-06-26 |
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Yellow-spot Tortrix) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2016-07-24 |
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Green-brindled Crescent) | | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2015-10-29 |