Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2018-05-31 |
Caloptilia stigmatella (White-triangle Slender) | | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2018-05-27 |
Protolampra sobrina (Cousin German) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2013-08-25 |
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling) | | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2013-06-26 |
Idaea aversata (Riband Wave) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-07-30 |
Mompha conturbatella (Large Dark Cosmet) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2022-07-23 |
Leptidea sinapis (Wood White) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-05-27 |
Epirrhoe tristata (Small Argent and Sable) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-07-01 |
Mompha raschkiella (Little Cosmet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2017-06-19 |
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn) | | 1 | 2 | | 2021-06-25 |
Pterostoma palpina (Pale Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2018-05-28 |
Acronicta megacephala (Poplar Grey) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-06-11 |
Semioscopis steinkellneriana (Dawn Flat-body) | | 1 | 2 | | 2019-04-25 |
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2018-05-31 |
Pseudosciaphila branderiana (Great Marble) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2022-07-23 |
Cyclophora albipunctata (Birch Mocha) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2013-06-29 |
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Red Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-09-21 |
Ochlodes sylvanus (Large Skipper) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2012-07-01 |
Ancylis myrtillana | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-11 |
Opisthograptis luteolata (Brimstone Moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-06-18 |
Lampronia corticella (Raspberry Moth) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2021-06-27 |
Epinotia cruciana (Willow Tortrix) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2020-07-30 |
Epinotia immundana (Common Birch Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2018-05-27 |
Epinotia tedella (Common Spruce Bell) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2015-06-18 |
Cochylis dubitana (Little Conch) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2021-06-19 |
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2012-07-01 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-08-15 |
Dysstroma latefasciata | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2013-08-11 |
Eupithecia venosata (Netted Pug) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2020-07-30 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2020-08-02 |
Xestia sexstrigata (Six-striped Rustic) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2019-07-27 |
Boloria selene (Small Pearl-bordered Fritillary) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2012-07-01 |
Xestia fennica | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2013-08-02 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2013-08-21 |
Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2022-09-15 |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-04-19 |
Laothoe populi (Poplar Hawk-moth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-08-02 |
Cosmia trapezina (The Dun-bar) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2023-08-15 |
Ptilodon capucina (Coxcomb Prominent) | | 1 | 2 | | 2014-06-04 |
Timandra griseata | | 1 | 2 | | 2021-06-30 |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 1 | 2 | | 2022-10-02 |
Rivula sericealis (Straw Dot) | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2022-08-11 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 2 | | 2013-08-06 |
Epipsilia grisescens | | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2023-09-03 |
Catoptria pinella (Pearl Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 2 | | 2020-09-21 |
Graphiphora augur (Double Dart) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2013-08-06 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2022-08-11 |
Lacanobia suasa (Dog's Tooth) | | 1 | 2 | | 2015-06-18 |
Patania ruralis (Mother of Pearl) | | 1 | 2 | | 2012-08-26 |
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet) | | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2014-05-20 |