Location: Paradisskaret

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsNum. imagesLast observation
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone)15 2017-04-18
Incurvaria masculella (Feathered Bright)1422014-05-18
Dyseriocrania subpurpurella (Common Oak Purple)1422015-05-15
Tortricodes alternella (Winter Shade)1422015-04-19
Archiearis parthenias (Orange Underwing)13 2015-04-19
Phyllonorycter quercifoliella (Common Oak Midget)1312015-05-15
Nematopogon swammerdamella (Large Long-horn)13 2015-05-15
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell)13 2015-05-15
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)13 2013-06-11
Ematurga atomaria (Common Heath)12 2014-05-18
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel)12 2013-06-11
Acrocercops brongniardella (Brown Oak Slender)1212014-05-18
Aglais io (Peacock Butterfly)12 2015-05-15
Epinotia immundana (Common Birch Bell)1212014-05-01
Pieris napi (Green-veined White)12 2015-05-15
Aethalura punctulata (Grey Birch)1222013-06-11
Eupithecia abbreviata (Brindled Pug)1222017-04-18
Colocasia coryli (Nut-tree Tussock)12 2013-06-11
Alucita hexadactyla (Many-plumed Moth)1212015-05-15
Selenia tetralunaria (Purple Thorn)1212013-06-11
Incurvaria pectinea (Pale Feathered Bright)12 2015-05-15
Ectropis crepuscularia (Small Engrailed)12 2013-06-11
Callophrys rubi (Green Hairstreak)12 2015-05-15
Celastrina argiolus (Holly Blue)12 2014-05-18
Micropterix tunbergella (Red-barred Gold)1212014-05-18
Ypsolopha ustella (Variable Smudge)11 2013-05-07
Acleris notana (Rusty Birch Button)11 2013-05-19
Plagodis pulveraria (Barred Umber)11 2013-06-11
Plagodis dolabraria (Scorched Wing)11 2013-06-11
Conistra vaccinii (The Chestnut)11 2013-05-19
Agonopterix arenella (Brindled Flat-body)1112013-05-19
Euplexia lucipara (Small Angle Shades)11 2013-06-11
Hydriomena impluviata (May Highflyer)1112013-05-19
Lobophora halterata (The Seraphim)11 2014-05-18
Diurnea fagella (March Tubic)11 2013-05-19
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Horse Chestnut)1112013-05-19
Pseudotelphusa paripunctella (Tawny Groundling)1112013-05-19
Capua vulgana (Common Tortrix)11 2013-06-04
Caloptilia betulicola (Red Birch Slender)11 2013-06-16
Caloptilia alchimiella (Yellow-triangle Slender)1112013-06-11
Lobesia reliquana (Oak Marble)1122013-06-04
Tortrix viridana (Green Oak Tortrix)1122013-06-04
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling)1112013-05-19
Stigmella atricapitella (Black-headed Pygmy)1112014-05-18
Drymonia ruficornis (Lunar Marbled Brown)1112013-05-19
Adela reaumurella (Green Long-horn)11 2014-05-18
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana11 2013-05-19
Phyllonorycter rajella (Common Alder Midget)11 2014-05-01
Eriocrania semipurpurella/sangii11 2013-05-19
Chloroclysta miata (Autumn Green Carpet)11 2013-05-19