Noctua pronuba (Large Yellow Underwing) | | 1 | 84 | | 2023-09-10 |
Agriphila tristella (Common Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 84 | 1 | 2023-09-10 |
Orthosia gothica (Hebrew Character) | | 1 | 73 | | 2023-05-15 |
Hydraecia micacea (Rosy Rustic) | | 1 | 67 | | 2023-09-10 |
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth) | | 1 | 65 | | 2023-08-27 |
Xanthorhoe designata (Flame Carpet) | | 1 | 65 | 1 | 2023-08-28 |
Xestia baja (Dotted Clay) | | 1 | 63 | 4 | 2023-08-24 |
Spilosoma lubricipeda (White Ermine) | | 1 | 62 | | 2023-06-22 |
Dysstroma truncata (Common Marbled Carpet) | | 1 | 59 | 5 | 2023-09-10 |
Eupithecia pusillata (Juniper Pug) | | 1 | 50 | 6 | 2023-09-10 |
Denticucullus pygmina (Small Wainscot) | | 1 | 49 | | 2023-09-10 |
Diarsia mendica (Ingrailed Clay) | | 1 | 48 | 3 | 2023-08-28 |
Hydriomena furcata (July Highflyer) | | 1 | 48 | 5 | 2023-08-25 |
Mythimna impura (Smoky Wainscot) | | 1 | 47 | | 2023-08-23 |
Pieris napi (Green-veined White) | | 1 | 45 | | 2023-08-17 |
Apamea monoglypha (Dark Arches) | | 1 | 43 | 1 | 2023-08-15 |
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach) | | 1 | 33 | | 2023-08-26 |
Eudonia truncicolella (Ground-moss Grey) | | 1 | 31 | 10 | 2023-08-20 |
Orthosia incerta (Clouded Drab) | | 1 | 27 | | 2023-05-23 |
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Double Lobed) | | 1 | 25 | 2 | 2023-08-21 |
Ecliptopera silaceata (Small Phoenix) | | 1 | 24 | 2 | 2023-08-25 |
Photedes minima (Small Dotted Buff) | | 1 | 24 | 2 | 2023-08-13 |
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet) | | 1 | 24 | | 2023-06-22 |
Cerastis rubricosa (Red Chestnut) | | 1 | 23 | | 2023-05-16 |
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl) | | 1 | 23 | 2 | 2023-08-20 |
Crambus perlella (Yellow Satin Veneer) | | 1 | 23 | | 2023-08-17 |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Garden Grass-veneer) | | 1 | 22 | | 2023-06-22 |
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer) | | 1 | 22 | 3 | 2023-08-16 |
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet) | | 1 | 22 | | 2023-08-21 |
Gonepteryx rhamni (Brimstone) | | 1 | 22 | | 2023-08-21 |
Diarsia rubi (Small Square-spot) | | 1 | 21 | 2 | 2023-07-27 |
Colostygia pectinataria (Green Carpet) | | 1 | 21 | 3 | 2023-08-18 |
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Map-winged Swift) | | 1 | 21 | | 2023-06-22 |
Agriphila straminella (Pearl Veneer) | | 1 | 21 | | 2023-08-23 |
Celypha lacunana (Common Marble) | | 1 | 21 | 2 | 2023-08-17 |
Eudonia lacustrata (Little Grey) | | 1 | 20 | 5 | 2022-09-02 |
Celaena haworthii (Haworth's Minor) | | 1 | 20 | 5 | 2023-08-24 |
Rusina ferruginea (Brown Rustic) | | 1 | 19 | | 2023-06-21 |
Orthosia cerasi (Common Quaker) | | 1 | 19 | | 2023-05-27 |
Noctua janthe (Lesser Broad-bordered Yellow) | | 1 | 18 | | 2023-08-21 |
Petrophora chlorosata (Brown Silver-line) | | 1 | 18 | 1 | 2023-06-08 |
Martania taeniata (Barred Carpet) | | 1 | 18 | 1 | 2023-08-14 |
Hypena proboscidalis (Snout) | | 1 | 17 | | 2023-08-14 |
Apamea remissa (Dusky Brocade) | | 1 | 17 | 3 | 2023-08-12 |
Vanessa atalanta (Red Admiral) | | 1 | 17 | | 2023-08-31 |
Acleris comariana/laterana | | 1 | 17 | 2 | 2023-09-10 |
Odontopera bidentata (Scalloped Hazel) | | 1 | 16 | | 2023-06-01 |
Epinotia ramella (Small Birch Bell) | | 1 | 16 | 2 | 2023-09-10 |
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell) | | 1 | 15 | | 2022-07-19 |
Ceramica pisi (Broom Moth) | | 1 | 15 | 1 | 2022-07-22 |