Nes fort

Norway»Nordland»Lødingen»Nes fort»

Nes fort

SpeciesLocalitiesObservationsLast observation
Semiothisa clathrata (Latticed Heath)152020-07-01
Cydia succedana142020-07-01
Polyommatus icarus (Common Blue)142020-06-23
Vanessa cardui (Painted Lady)132019-09-28
Aglais urticae (Small Tortoiseshell)132019-08-28
Lycaena hippothoe (Purple-edged Copper)122019-07-23
Udea lutealis (Pale Straw Pearl)122020-07-01
Macaria brunneata (Rannoch Looper)122019-08-01
Plutella xylostella (Diamond-back Moth)122020-07-01
Erebia ligea (Arran Brown)122019-07-23
Boloria euphrosyne (Pearl-bordered Fritillary)122019-06-20
Eana osseana (Dotted Shade)122020-07-01
Xanthorhoe montanata (Silver-ground Carpet)122020-07-01
Epirrhoe alternata (Common Carpet)122020-07-01
Mesotype didymata (Twin-spot Carpet)122019-08-01
Perizoma albulata (Grass Rivulet)112020-06-23
Dichrorampha plumbana (Lead-coloured Drill)112020-06-23
Anania funebris112020-06-23
Macaria wauaria (The V-Moth)112019-08-01
Orthotaenia undulana (Woodland Marble)112019-07-23
Epinotia nemorivaga112020-07-01
Epinotia cruciana (Willow Tortrix)112019-07-23
Grapholita orobana (Crescent Piercer)112020-06-23
Ancylis badiana (Common Roller)112020-06-23
Phiaris metallicana112020-06-23
Phiaris schulziana112020-06-23
Phiaris bipunctana112020-06-23
Pleurota bicostella (Light Streak)112020-06-23
Pyrausta despicata (Straw-barred Pearl)112020-07-01
Ancylis unguicella (Broken-barred Roller)112020-06-23
Carsia sororiata (Manchester Treble-bar)112019-07-23
Catoptria margaritella (Pearl-band Grass Veneer)112019-07-25
Lampronia rupella112020-07-01
Carpatolechia proximella (Black-speckled Groundling)112020-06-23
Aethes rutilana (Juniper Conch)112020-07-01
Phiaris obsoletana112020-06-23
Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Ruby Tiger)112019-09-28
Zygaena filipendulae (Six-spot Burnet)112018-07-12
Plebejus idas (Idas blue)112020-07-01
Lycaena phlaeas (Small Copper)112018-07-18
Crambus lathoniellus (Hook-streaked Grass-Veneer)112020-06-23
Arctia caja (Garden Tiger)112020-06-23
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Purple Bar)112020-06-23
Platyptilia calodactyla (Goldenrod Plume)112019-07-23
Cerapteryx graminis (Antler Moth)112019-08-02
Eulithis populata (Northern Spinach)112019-08-02
Scopula ternata (Smoky Wave)112020-06-23
Crambus alienellus112020-06-23
Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Shaded Broad-bar)112019-07-25
Thera juniperata (Juniper Carpet)112019-09-28